Nederlandse Loterij Clubcompetitie Mannen

Uitslag Omloop van de Veenkoloniën


Daguitslag

Ploegenklassement

  1 181 Koop, Jos                 TEMPO HoppenbrouwersVIRO     3:14:00
  2 105 Peters, Arne              Merida Adelaar CT             z.t.
  3  13 van Bokhoven, Ramon       WV De Jonge Renner            z.t.
  4  22 de Jong, Timo             VolkerWessels Merckx CT       z.t.
  5  51 Verhoeven, Pieter         WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
  6  35 Steinbusch, Joep          Wielerploeg Groot A'dam       z.t.
  7   2 Scholten, Wiebe           Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers      z.t.
  8 175 Botma, Adriaan            WVCS  Sneek - CT Fryslän      z.t.
  9   8 Lindeman, Adrie           John Deere CyclTeam NWVG        z.t.
 10  25 Broekaart, Sven           West-Frisia                   z.t.
 11  11 Paterson, Aden            John Deere CyclTeam NWVG       3:14:04     0:04
 12   5 Gademan, Sam              Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers     3:14:30     0:30
 13   7 Bakker, Björn             John Deere CyclTeam NWVG        z.t.
 14  19 Blummel, Robin            VolkerWessels Merckx CT       z.t.
 15 121 Ariesen, Johim            Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias        z.t.
 16 133 Gruithuijzen, Paul        WV Schijndel                  z.t.
 17 177 van Lingen, Gerrie        WVCS  Sneek - CT Fryslän      z.t.
 18 182 de Laat, Jasper           TEMPO HoppenbrouwersVIRO      z.t.
 19  64 Schreuder, Carlos         Dutch Food Valley CT          z.t.
 20  40 Lowik, Robin              Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk       z.t.
 21  97 Luijk, André              Smart Dry WV Eemland          z.t.
 22  80 Langereis, Daniël         WASp                          z.t.
 23 106 Willemsen, Maikel         Merida Adelaar CT             z.t.
 24   1 Hamelink, Jasper          Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers      z.t.
 25  20 Brabander, Nick           VolkerWessels Merckx CT       z.t.
 26  59 Hooijen, Sjors            Snelle Wiel - Bestronics      z.t.
 27 118 Raas, Eloy                ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 28  28 Overste, Matthew          West-Frisia                   z.t.
 29  58 Esselaar, Remco           Snelle Wiel - Bestronics      z.t.
 30 115 van Damme, Rico           ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 31  79 Stolwijk, Arian           WASp                          z.t.
 32 148 van Helden, Luuk          TWC Maaslandster Z.L.         z.t.
 33 124 Soden, Bradley            Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias        z.t.
 34 103 Wallinga, Olav            Merida Adelaar CT             z.t.
 35  33 Hoeks, Daan               Wielerploeg Groot A'dam       z.t.
 36  38 Schouten, Jasper          Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk       z.t.
 37  69 Haest, Jasper             UWTC de Volharding            z.t.
 38 100 Agterberg, Kyle           Smart Dry WV Eemland          z.t.
 39 134 Teulings, Teun            WV Schijndel                  z.t.
 40  92 van Luijk, Sven           Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
 41  27 de Rooij, Jesse           West-Frisia                   z.t.
 42  14 van Iersel, Youri         WV De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 43  39 Vierhouten, Gino Luca     Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk       z.t.
 44  86 Handgraaf, Sjors          AW GROEP - SwABo CT           z.t.
 45 127 de Jong, Aron             WRV De Peddelaars             z.t.
 46  16 Tulner, Rens              WV De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 47  85 Boele, Bastijn            AW GROEP - SwABo CT           z.t.
 48  61 Smits, Florian            Dutch Food Valley CT          z.t.
 49 161 Dekker, Tijs              W.V.Noord-Holland-Hoorn       z.t.
 50  52 Terpstra, Tom             WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
 51  63 Dissel, Bram              Dutch Food Valley CT          z.t.
 52  44 Stravers, Jarri           Rabobank Plieger JvArckl      z.t.
 53 145 Meesen, Giel              TWC Maaslandster Z.L.         z.t.
 54  87 Onderwater, Coen          AW GROEP - SwABo CT           z.t.
 55  26 Sweering, Harry           West-Frisia                   z.t.
 56  23 Wolffenbuttel, Nils       VolkerWessels Merckx CT       z.t.
 57  55 van Oirschot, Pieter      Snelle Wiel - Bestronics      z.t.
 58  49 Welling, Sybren           WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
 59 178 Steenhuis, Mathijs        WVCS  Sneek - CT Fryslän      z.t.
 60   3 Johannink, Jelle          Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers      z.t.
 61 125 van den Berg, Carlo       Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias        z.t.
 62  21 van Ekeren, Niels         VolkerWessels Merckx CT      3:14:43     0:43
 63 160 Bakker, Dennis            W.V.Noord-Holland-Hoorn      3:14:48     0:48
 64  15 Lindenburg, Jim           WV De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 65  89 van den Broek, Frank      AW GROEP - SwABo CT           z.t.
 66  10 de Rijk, Dorus            John Deere CyclTeam NWVG        z.t.
 67 122 Huenders, Mitchell        Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias       3:14:52     0:52
 68   9 Merx, Peter               John Deere CyclTeam NWVG       3:14:55     0:55
 69  17 de Leng, Mathijs          WV De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 70  94 Sitters, Bas              Willebrord Wil Vooruit       3:15:44     1:44
 71  75 Korbergs, Ulvis Horens    Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.
 72 128 Vester, Sebastian         WRV De Peddelaars             z.t.
 73  93 van Broekhoven, Rob       Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
 74  29 Kemper, Mick              West-Frisia                   z.t.
 75  50 van der Wier, Wieger      WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
 76 104 Cesar, Carlo              Merida Adelaar CT             z.t.
 77 185 ten Boske, Kars           TEMPO HoppenbrouwersVIRO      z.t.
 78 151 Arts, Tim                 Cyclingteam Achterhoek        z.t.
 79  76 Nelck, Bram               Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.
 80 110 Akkermans, Lars           WV Breda                      z.t.
 81  74 van Kleef, Coen           Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.
 82 184 Vreugdenhil, Bart         TEMPO HoppenbrouwersVIRO      z.t.
 83 153 Venderbosch, Max          Cyclingteam Achterhoek       3:15:49     1:49
 84  88 van den Berge,Floris-Jan  AW GROEP - SwABo CT          3:15:51     1:51
 85 176 Zijlstra, Sipke           WVCS  Sneek - CT Fryslän      z.t.
 86  73 Stijger, Frank            Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.
 87 123 Wennekes, Robin           Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias       3:16:03     2:03
 88 129 de Vries, Rick            WRV De Peddelaars            3:16:09     2:09
 89  56 de Cock, Jules            Snelle Wiel - Bestronics     3:16:45     2:45
 90  43 Kleinjan, Arno            Rabobank Plieger JvArckl     3:17:12     3:12
 91  47 Boogerd, Niels            Rabobank Plieger JvArckl      z.t.
 92 116 Gijzel, Roy               ZRTC Theo Middelkamp         3:17:14     3:14
 93 147 Habets, Ivo               TWC Maaslandster Z.L.         z.t.
 94 167 van den Berg, Tom         Bergklimmers - De Kempen      z.t.
 95 146 Raas, Jesse               TWC Maaslandster Z.L.         z.t.
 96  68 Straatsma, Matijn         UWTC de Volharding            z.t.
 97  98 van Diermen, Johnny       Smart Dry WV Eemland          z.t.
 98  34 van der Pijl, Ruben       Wielerploeg Groot A'dam       z.t.
 99 119 Vette, Pieter             ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
100 179 Moorlag, Henk Jaap        WVCS  Sneek - CT Fryslän      z.t.
101  81 Hoekjen, Hugo             WASp                          z.t.
102 183 Ruijter, Niels            TEMPO HoppenbrouwersVIRO      z.t.
103  65 Essink, Luc               Dutch Food Valley CT          z.t.
104  41 Bierkens, Tim             Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk       z.t.
105  91 Batt, Ethan               Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
106 159 Schoonderwoerd, Mike      W.V.Noord-Holland-Hoorn      3:17:20     3:20
107  77 van Koppen, Wessel        Westland Wil Vooruit         3:17:23     3:23

Delen