Nederlandse Loterij Clubcompetitie Mannen

Uitslag Omloop van de Hoekse Waard


  1  20 Bosman, Gert-Jan          VolkerWessels Merckx CT      3:31:58
  2 181 Koop, Jos                 TEMPO HoppenbrouwersVIRO      z.t.
  3  39 Vierhouten, Gino Luca     Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk       z.t.
  4  31 Broex, Victor             Wielerploeg Groot A'dam       z.t.
  5   4 Bloem, Joren              Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers      z.t.
  6 105 Peters, Arne              Merida Adelaar CT             z.t.
  7  75 van der Wal, Luuk         Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.
  8  47 Stravers, Jarri           Rabobank Plieger JvArckl      z.t.
  9  82 Ockeloen, Jasper          WASp                          z.t.
 10  22 Kroonen, Max              VolkerWessels Merckx CT       z.t.
 11  73 Nelck, Bram               Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.
 12  87 Handgraaf, Sjors          AW GROEP - SwABo CT           z.t.
 13  91 van Luijk, Sven           Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
 14  67 Gmelich Meijling, Jarno   UWTC de Volharding            z.t.
 15  15 de Leng, Mathijs          WV De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 16  38 Bogerd, Marien            Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk       z.t
 17  79 Stolwijk, Arian           WASp                          z.t.
 18  70 Schuurmans, Luuk          UWTC de Volharding            z.t.
 19  50 Knol, Martijn             WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
 20  11 Dekker, Sjors             John Deere CyclTeam NWVG      z.t.
 21  13 van Bokhoven, Ramon       WV De Jonge Renner           3:42:52    10:54
 22  21 Brabander, Nick           VolkerWessels Merckx CT       z.t.
 23  23 van der Meer, Nick        VolkerWessels Merckx CT       z.t.
 24   9 Merx, Peter               John Deere CyclTeam NWVG      z.t.
 25 179 Prinsen, Mark             WVCS  Sneek - CT Fryslän      z.t.
 26  46 van Houwelingen, Lennart  Rabobank Plieger JvArckl      z.t.
 27   7 Bakker, Björn             John Deere CyclTeam NWVG      z.t.
 28  89 Wijfje, Tom               AW GROEP - SwABo CT           z.t.
 29 133 Gruithuijzen, Paul        WV Schijndel                  z.t.
 30  40 Lowik, Robin              Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk       z.t.
 31 134 Teulings, Teun            WV Schijndel                  z.t.
 32  97 Luijk, André              Smart Dry WV Eemland          z.t.
 33   3 Gademan, Sam              Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers      z.t.
 34  45 Schouten, Remco           Rabobank Plieger JvArckl      z.t.
 35  58 Esselaar, Remco           Snelle Wiel - Bestronics      z.t.
 36  17 Wittenberg, Wim           WV De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 37  57 Celi, Harm                Snelle Wiel - Bestronics      z.t.
 38 116 de Bruyn, Jimmy           ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 39   2 Scholten, Wiebe           Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers      z.t.
 40  34 Steinbusch, Joep          Wielerploeg Groot A'dam       z.t.
 41 130 Vester, Sebastian         WRV De Peddelaars             z.t.
 42 145 van Helden, Luuk          TWC Maaslandster Z.L.         z.t.
 43  33 Kerckhaert, Jochem        Wielerploeg Groot A'dam       z.t.
 44 110 Reuvers, Kevin            WV Breda                      z.t.
 45 103 Wallinga, Olav            Merida Adelaar CT             z.t.
 46  93 Rijsdijk, Nathan          Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
 47 185 ten Boske, Kars           TEMPO HoppenbrouwersVIRO      z.t.
 48  41 Wielink, Rik              Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk       z.t.
 49   1 Plender, Jasper           Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers      z.t.
 50 140 Besteman, Daan            EerensStormvogelsVeendam      z.t.
 51  83 Geleijnse, Marco          WASp                          z.t.
 52 148 Raas, Jesse               TWC Maaslandster Z.L.         z.t.
 53  35 Veling, Quinten           Wielerploeg Groot A'dam       z.t.
 54  81 Hoekjen, Hugo             WASp                          z.t.
 55  53 Terpstra, Tom             WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
 56 182 Sydlik, Benjamin          TEMPO HoppenbrouwersVIRO      z.t.
 57 176 Botma, Adriaan            WVCS  Sneek - CT Fryslän      z.t.
 58 178 van der Meer, Rutger      WVCS  Sneek - CT Fryslän      z.t.
 59  88 Snel, Tijmen              AW GROEP - SwABo CT           z.t.
 60 173 Vliek, Mike               Oldenzaalse-AWV Zwaluwen      z.t.
 61  71 Vink, Mitchell            UWTC de Volharding            z.t.
 62 149 van de Geer, Robbin       TWC Maaslandster Z.L.         z.t.
 63 160 Dekker, Tijs              W.V.Noord-Holland-Hoorn       z.t.
 64  69 Nikkels, Melle            UWTC de Volharding            z.t.
 65 141 Ilgen, Fabian             EerensStormvogelsVeendam      z.t.
 66 119 van Damme, Rico           ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 67 115 Gijzel, Roy               ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 68  51 Welling, Sybren           WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
 69 142 Loohuis, Luuk             EerensStormvogelsVeendam      z.t.
 70  14 Hoppezak, Vincent         WV De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 71  61 Egberink, Roderik         Dutch Food Valley CT          z.t.
 72  74 van Kleef, Coen           Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.
 73 107 Bos, Patrick              Merida Adelaar CT             z.t.
 74  26 Hartog, Thomas            West-Frisia                   z.t.
 75  25 Bos, Melvin               West-Frisia                   z.t.
 76  19 Blummel, Robin            VolkerWessels Merckx CT       z.t.
 77  94 Muskens, Sam              Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
 78  55 Minten, Kevin             Snelle Wiel - Bestronics      z.t.
 79  32 Hoeks, Daan               Wielerploeg Groot A'dam       z.t.
 80 121 Braam, Lehvi              Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias        z.t.
 81 112 Akkermans, Lars           WV Breda                      z.t.
 82 127 Dijkstra, Martijn         WRV De Peddelaars             z.t.
 83  59 Coppelmans, Wessel        Snelle Wiel - Bestronics      z.t.
 84  62 te Brake, Arno            Dutch Food Valley CT          z.t.
 85  16 Tulner, Rens              WV De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 86 137 Stam, Maikel              WV Schijndel                  z.t.
 87 117 Vette, Pieter             ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 88 136 van Zandbeek, Sjors       WV Schijndel                  z.t.
 89  27 Sweering, Harry           West-Frisia                   z.t.
 90  44 de Groot, Noah            Rabobank Plieger JvArckl      z.t.
 91  77 Slieker, Wilfred          Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.
 92 129 Jorritsma, Jorjan         WRV De Peddelaars             z.t.
 93 183 Ruijter, Niels            TEMPO HoppenbrouwersVIRO      z.t.
 94  86 Fackeldey, Vincent        AW GROEP - SwABo CT           z.t.
 95  99 Hoolwerf, Willem          Smart Dry WV Eemland          z.t.
 96  68 Talen, Jordi              UWTC de Volharding            z.t.
 97  76 Lenting, Etienne          Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.
 98  37 Arentsen, Arjan           Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk       z.t.
 99  52 Verhoeven, Pieter         WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
100 128 de Jong, Aron             WRV De Peddelaars             z.t.
101 146 Meesen, Giel              TWC Maaslandster Z.L.         z.t.
102 122 Huenders, Mitchell        Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias        z.t.
103 172 Kamp, Hidde               Oldenzaalse-AWV Zwaluwen      z.t.
104   5 Deelstra, Huub            Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers      z.t.
105 123 Wolffenbuttel, Stefan     Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias        z.t.
106  56 de Cock, Jules            Snelle Wiel - Bestronics      z.t.
107 118 Boone, Justin             ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
108  92 Batt, Ethan               Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
109  85 Boele, Bastijn            AW GROEP - SwABo CT           z.t.
110  98 Hoolwerf, Evert           Smart Dry WV Eemland         3:42:53    10:55
111   8 Lindeman, Adrie           John Deere CyclTeam NWVG      z.t.
112 151 Arts, Tim                 Cyclingteam Achterhoek       3:42:56    10:58
113  10 Kramer, Sven              John Deere CyclTeam NWVG     3:43:00    11:02
114 177 Elzinga, Daniel           WVCS  Sneek - CT Fryslän     3:43:21    11:23
115 104 Cesar, Carlo              Merida Adelaar CT            3:44:33    12:35
116  49 de Vries, Robert          WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
117 163 Peters, Niels             Bergklimmers - De Kempen     3:44:35    12:37
118  95 Rijsdijk, Tristan         Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
119 147 Habets, Ivo               TWC Maaslandster Z.L.         z.t.
120 135 van Esch, Jarno           WV Schijndel                 3:44:42    12:44
121 165 van den Berg, Tom         Bergklimmers - De Kempen     3:44:51    12:53
122 171 Steffens, Daan            Oldenzaalse-AWV Zwaluwen      z.t.
123 164 Errens, Sam               Bergklimmers - De Kempen      z.t.
124  64 van der Wal, Timon        Dutch Food Valley CT          z.t.
125  29 Koorn, Jeroen             West-Frisia                   z.t.
126 131 de Vries, Rick            WRV De Peddelaars            3:44:52    12:54
127 184 Dirven, Roy               TEMPO HoppenbrouwersVIRO     3:44:57    12:59
128 111 van Winden, Julien        WV Breda                     3:45:07    13:09
129 143 Schut, Iwan               EerensStormvogelsVeendam     3:45:28    13:30
130 109 Koemans, Daaf             WV Breda                     3:46:25    14:27
131 152 Putman, Tim               Cyclingteam Achterhoek        z.t.

Delen