Nederlandse Loterij Clubcompetitie Mannen

Uitslag Omloop der Zevenheuvelen


1 15 Tulner, Rens WV De Jonge Renner 3:40:56
2 33 Ruijmgaard, Yentl Wielerploeg Groot A’dam z.t.
3 43 van Noppen, Antonie Rabobank Plieger JvArckl z.t.
4 181 de Laat, Jasper TEMPO HoppenbrouwersVIRO z.t.
5 5 Bloem, Joren Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers z.t.
6 81 Ockeloen, Jasper Wasp z.t.
7 13 van Bokhoven, Ramon WV De Jonge Renner z.t.
8 58 Esselaar, Remco Snelle Wiel – Bestronics z.t.
9 127 Dijkstra, Martijn WRV De Peddelaars z.t.
10 10 Paterson, Aden John Deere CyclTeam NWVG z.t.
11 1 Leemreize, Gijs Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers 3:41:04 0:08
12 35 Weulink, Meindert Wielerploeg Groot A’dam z.t.
13 2 Johannink, Jelle Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers 3:41:07 0:11
14 182 ten Boske, Kars TEMPO HoppenbrouwersVIRO 3:41:11 0:15
15 26 Lemmen, Bart West-Frisia 3:41:18 0:22
16 25 Sweering, Harry West-Frisia 3:41:23 0:27
17 17 Wittenberg, Wim WV De Jonge Renner z.t.
18 93 Batt, Ethan Willibrord Wil Vooruit 3:41:47 0:51
19 39 Broos, Alain Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk 3:42:18 1:22
20 38 Lowik, Robin Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk 3:42:37 1:41
21 22 Kroonen, Max VolkerWessels Merckx CT 3:42:42 1:46
22 123 Dijkshoorn, Richard Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias 3:42:44 1:48
23 4 Scholten, Wiebe Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers z.t.
24 59 Poels, Xavier Snelle Wiel – Bestronics z.t.
25 14 Bouwmans, Bryan WV De Jonge Renner 3:42:48 1:52
26 63 Luke, Daniel Dutch Food Valley CT 3:43:20 2:24
27 103 Wallinga, Olav Merida Adelaar CT 3:43:23 2:27
28 21 van Ekeren, Niels VolkerWessels Merckx CT 3:43:27 2:31
29 124 Ariesen, Johim Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias 3:43:32 2:36
30 61 Schreuder, Carlos Dutch Food Valley CT z.t.
31 118 Raas, Eloy ZRTC Theo Middelkamp z.t.
32 134 Teulings, Teun WV Schijndel z.t.
33 100 Haaksman, Max WV Eemland z.t.
34 28 Been, Wouter West-Frisia z.t.
35 8 Weerkamp, Tim John Deere CyclTeam NWVG z.t.
36 149 Raas, Jesse TWC Maaslandster Z.L. z.t.
37 51 Doorduin, Douwe WV De Kannibaal z.t.
38 34 Steinbusch, Joep Wielerploeg Groot A’dam z.t.
39 176 Botma, Adriaan WVCS Sneek – CT Fryslän z.t.
40 183 Hasselaar, Jeroen TEMPO HoppenbrouwersVIRO z.t.
41 89 van der Zaal, Dennis AW GROEP – SwABo CT z.t.
42 69 van IJzendoorn, Eddy UWTC de Volharding z.t.
43 145 Loman, Mathijs TWC Maaslandster Z.L. z.t.
44 91 van Luijk, Sven Willibrord Wil Vooruit z.t.
45 50 Verhoeven, Pieter WV De Kannibaal z.t.
46 19 Bosman, Gert-Jan VolkerWessels Merckx CT z.t.
47 125 van den Berg, Carlo Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias z.t.
48 62 Bugter, Jasper Dutch Food Valley CT z.t.
49 135 van Esch, Jarno WV Schijndel z.t.
50 40 Pastoor, Gerco Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk z.t.
51 65 ten Kortenaar, Pieter Dutch Food Valley CT z.t.
52 73 van Kleef, Coen Westland Wil Vooruit z.t.
53 77 Stijger, Frank Westland Wil Vooruit z.t.
54 83 Berk, Robert Wasp 3:43:42 2:46
55 82 Geleijnse, Marco Wasp z.t.
56 178 Buist, Maurits WVCS Sneek – CT Fryslän z.t.
57 101 van der Wal, Stijn WV Eemland z.t.
58 71 Quaedvlieg, Lars UWTC de Volharding 3:43:48 2:52
59 122 van den Berg, David Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias 3:43:50 2:54
60 133 Gruithuijzen, Paul WV Schijndel 3:43:52 2:56
61 154 Venderbosch, Max Cyclingteam Achterhoek z.t.
62 97 Luijk, André WV Eemland 3:43:56 3:00
63 29 Hartog, Thomas West-Frisia 3:43:59 3:03
64 117 de Nijs, Maarten ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 3:44:02 3:06
65 76 Lenting, Etienne Westland Wil Vooruit 3:44:08 3:12
66 31 van Diemen, Friso Wielerploeg Groot A’dam 3:44:13 3:17
67 185 Kanen, Kelvin TEMPO HoppenbrouwersVIRO 3:46:05 5:09
68 184 Vreugdenhil, Bart TEMPO HoppenbrouwersVIRO z.t.
69 141 Besteman, Daan EerensStormvogelsVeendam z.t.
70 165 Rademakers, Raül Bergklimmers – De Kempen z.t.
71 179 Prinsen, Mark WVCS Sneek – CT Fryslän z.t.
72 109 Koemans, Daaf WV Breda 3:46:12 5:16
73 92 Bakx, Kelvin Willibrord Wil Vooruit 3:46:14 5:18
74 70 van de Pol, Martin UWTC de Volharding z.t.
75 86 Fackeldey, Vincent AW GROEP – SwABo CT z.t.
76 147 Meesen, Giel TWC Maaslandster Z.L. z.t.
77 64 te Brake, Arno Dutch Food Valley CT z.t.
78 121 Soden, Bradley Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias z.t.
79 104 Jansen, Koen Merida Adelaar CT 3:46:21 5:25
80 88 Onderwater, Coen AW GROEP – SwABo CT 3:46:23 5:27
81 79 Stolwijk, Arian Wasp 3:46:24 5:28
82 41 Kroeze, Danny Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk z.t.
83 105 ter Weeme, Jelle Merida Adelaar CT 3:46:28 5:32
84 140 Loohuis, Luuk EerensStormvogelsVeendam 3:46:29 5:33
85 74 Meerbeek, Christiaan Westland Wil Vooruit 3:46:37 5:41
86 119 de Bruyn, Jimmy ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 3:46:52 5:56
87 129 Vester, Sebastian WRV De Peddelaars 3:46:57 6:01

Delen