Nederlandse Loterij Clubcompetitie Mannen

Uitslag 11e Zuid-Hollandse Eilanden Tour


1  97 Luijk, André              Smart Dry WV Eemland         3:22:34
  2 121 Ariesen, Johim            Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias        z.t.
  3  13 van Bokhoven, Ramon       WV De Jonge Renner            z.t.
  4  23 van der Meer, Nick        VolkerWessels Merckx CT       z.t.
  5 175 van Lingen, Gerrie        WVCS  Sneek - CT Fryslän      z.t.
  6  40 Arentsen, Arjan           Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk       z.t.
  7  69 Haest, Jasper             UWTC de Volharding            z.t.
  8   2 Gademan, Sam              Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers      z.t.
  9 145 van Helden, Luuk          TWC Maaslandster Z.L.         z.t.
 10  59 Poels, Xavier             Snelle Wiel - Bestronics      z.t.
 11 177 van der Meer, Rutger      WVCS  Sneek - CT Fryslän     3:22:37     0:03
 12  38 Wielink, Rik              Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk       z.t.
 13  83 Geleijnse, Marco          WASp                          z.t.
 14  20 Buitendijk, Ruben         VolkerWessels Merckx CT       z.t.
 15 181 Koop, Jos                 TWC Tempo Hoppenbrouwers      z.t.
 16  44 Stravers, Jarri           Rabobank Plieger JvArckl      z.t.
 17  79 Stolwijk, Arian           WASp                          z.t.
 18   3 Bloem, Joren              Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers      z.t.
 19 116 de Bruyn, Jimmy           ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 20 118 Raas, Eloy                ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 21 133 Gruithuijzen, Paul        WV Schijndel                  z.t.
 22  34 Steinbusch, Joep          Wielerploeg Groot A'dam       z.t.
 23  39 Vierhouten, Gino Luca     Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk       z.t.
 24  74 Meerbeek, Christiaan      Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.
 25  53 Kruijer, Ronald           WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
 26 105 Peters, Arne              Merida Adelaar CT             z.t.
 27  16 Wittenberg, Wim           WV De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 28  35 Veling, Quinten           Wielerploeg Groot A'dam       z.t.
 29  88 Wijfje, Tom               AW GROEP - SwABo CT           z.t.
 30 106 Willemsen, Maikel         Merida Adelaar CT             z.t.
 31 119 van Damme, Rico           ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 32  41 Bogerd, Marien            Allinq-Krush-IJsselstrk       z.t.
 33 110 Reuvers, Kevin            WV Breda                      z.t.
 34 184 Kanen, Kelvin             TWC Tempo Hoppenbrouwers      z.t.
 35  65 Luke, Daniel              Dutch Food Valley CT          z.t.
 36  33 van Wijk, Oscar           Wielerploeg Groot A'dam       z.t.
 37 134 Teulings, Teun            WV Schijndel                  z.t.
 38 140 Besteman, Daan            EerensStormvogelsVeendam      z.t.
 39  80 Langereis, Daniël         WASp                          z.t.
 40 112 Akkermans, Lars           WV Breda                      z.t.
 41 170 Kempenaar, Arnout         Oldenzaalse-AWV Zwaluwen      z.t.
 42 179 Prinsen, Mark             WVCS  Sneek - CT Fryslän      z.t.
 43 146 Meesen, Giel              TWC Maaslandster Z.L.         z.t.
 44 151 Arts, Tim                 Cyclingteam Achterhoek        z.t.
 45   4 Schreurs, Mark            Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers      z.t.
 46 117 Gijzel, Roy               ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 47  63 Smits, Florian            Dutch Food Valley CT          z.t.
 48   5 Johannink, Jelle          Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers      z.t.
 49  57 Celi, Harm                Snelle Wiel - Bestronics      z.t.
 50  93 Sitters, Bas              Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
 51 122 Overvoorde, Niels         Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias        z.t.
 52  31 Appelman, Stefan          Wielerploeg Groot A'dam       z.t.
 53 103 Wallinga, Olav            Merida Adelaar CT             z.t.
 54  10 de Rijk, Dorus            John Deere CyclTeam NWVG      z.t.
 55 176 Botma, Adriaan            WVCS  Sneek - CT Fryslän      z.t.
 56  86 Handgraaf, Sjors          AW GROEP - SwABo CT           z.t.
 57  64 Egberink, Roderik         Dutch Food Valley CT          z.t.
 58  17 Tulner, Rens              WV De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 59  32 Boele, Niels              Wielerploeg Groot A'dam       z.t.
 60  11 Paterson, Aden            John Deere CyclTeam NWVG      z.t.
 61  19 Brabander, Nick           VolkerWessels Merckx CT       z.t.
 62 123 van Spronsen, Marvin      Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias        z.t.
 63 129 Vester, Sebastian         WRV De Peddelaars             z.t.
 64  61 Pearo, Cyrus              Dutch Food Valley CT          z.t.
 65 137 Stam, Maikel              WV Schijndel                  z.t.
 66  85 Boele, Bastijn            AW GROEP - SwABo CT           z.t.
 67  71 Ruijgrok, Thomas          UWTC de Volharding            z.t.
 68  51 Welling, Sybren           WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
 69 182 Sydlik, Benjamin          TWC Tempo Hoppenbrouwers      z.t.
 70  28 Appelman, Mike            West-Frisia                   z.t.
 71   1 Leemreize, Gijs           Sensa-Kanjers vr Kanjers      z.t.
 72 135 van Esch, Jarno           WV Schijndel                  z.t.
 73  87 Onderwater, Coen          AW GROEP - SwABo CT           z.t.
 74  25 Ruijter, Stijn            West-Frisia                   z.t.
 75   8 Lindeman, Adrie           John Deere CyclTeam NWVG      z.t.
 76  99 Hoolwerf, Willem          Smart Dry WV Eemland          z.t.
 77  50 Doorduin, Douwe           WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
 78  52 Verhoeven, Pieter         WV de Kannibaal              3:22:48     0:14
 79 127 Dijkstra, Jan             WRV De Peddelaars            3:22:50     0:16
 80 113 Peeters, Germon           WV Breda                     3:22:52     0:18
 81  91 Rijsdijk, Tristan         Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
 82  68 van Krimpen, Jeroen       UWTC de Volharding            z.t.
 83  55 van Oirschot, Pieter      Snelle Wiel - Bestronics      z.t.
 84  15 de Leng, Mathijs          WV De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 85  77 van der Wal, Luuk         Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.
 86   9 Merx, Peter               John Deere CyclTeam NWVG      z.t.
 87  67 Talen, Jordi              UWTC de Volharding           3:22:57     0:23
 88   7 Bakker, Björn             John Deere CyclTeam NWVG     3:24:12     1:38
 89  62 Schreuder, Carlos         Dutch Food Valley CT         3:24:20     1:46
 90 101 Hoolwerf, Bart            Smart Dry WV Eemland         3:24:33     1:59
 91 185 Doornbusch, Jeffrey       TWC Tempo Hoppenbrouwers     3:24:35     2:01
 92 169 Gerritsma, Bouke          Oldenzaalse-AWV Zwaluwen      z.t.
 93 149 van de Geer, Robbin       TWC Maaslandster Z.L.         z.t.
 94  75 Lenting, Etienne          Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.
 95 165 van den Berg, Tom         Bergklimmers - De Kempen      z.t.
 96 124 van den Berg, David       Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias       3:24:37     2:03
 97  95 Batt, Ethan               Willebrord Wil Vooruit       3:24:39     2:05
 98 130 de Vries, Rick            WRV De Peddelaars             z.t.
 99 115 de Nijs, Maarten          ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
100  70 Hoogenboom, Niels         UWTC de Volharding           3:24:42     2:08
101  56 van Poppel, Teun          Snelle Wiel - Bestronics      z.t.
102  89 Zwanenburg, Cris          AW GROEP - SwABo CT           z.t.
103  98 Mijnten, Martin           Smart Dry WV Eemland         3:24:45     2:11
104  22 Kroonen, Max              VolkerWessels Merckx CT      3:24:48     2:14
105  73 van Koppen, Wessel        Westland Wil Vooruit          z.t.
106  14 Hoppezak, Vincent         WV De Jonge Renner            z.t.
107  46 Scherff, Jan Arie         Rabobank Plieger JvArckl     3:24:51     2:17
108 148 Habets, Ivo               TWC Maaslandster Z.L.         z.t.
109  49 Hoveijn, Frans            WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
110 160 Dekker, Tijs              W.V.Noord-Holland-Hoorn      3:24:53     2:19
111 107 van Manen, Joey           Merida Adelaar CT            3:24:57     2:23
112  92 van Broekhoven, Rob       Willebrord Wil Vooruit       3:25:29     2:55
113  27 Overste, Matthew          West-Frisia                  3:26:05     3:31
114  76 Stijger, Frank            Westland Wil Vooruit         3:27:54     5:20
115 128 de Jong, Aron             WRV De Peddelaars            3:28:20     5:46
116  82 Lodder, Sander            WASp                         3:28:22     5:48
117 131 Jorritsma, Jorjan         WRV De Peddelaars             z.t.
118 109 Koemans, Daaf             WV Breda                      z.t.
119 125 Engele, Rienk             Mooi Jong CT HSK Trias        z.t.
120  94 Rijsdijk, Nathan          Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
121  26 Coljé, Gerwin             West-Frisia                  3:38:22    15:48
122  47 Schouten, Remco           Rabobank Plieger JvArckl     3:38:25    15:51
123  43 van Pelt, Olivier         Rabobank Plieger JvArckl     3:39:00    16:26
124 100 Elsenaar, Gert-Jan        Smart Dry WV Eemland         3:39:08    16:34
125  21 Harbers, Rochéz           VolkerWessels Merckx CT      3:39:31    16:57
126 163 Peters, Niels             Bergklimmers - De Kempen     3:39:34    17:00

Delen