Nederlandse Loterij Topcompetitie Vrouwen

Stand Nederlandse Loterij Topcompetitie na Borsele


  INDIVIDUELE STAND
  1 NED  10014173300 Wiebes, Lorena             30  100   130
  2 FRA  10005540906 Cordon Ragot, Audrey      100        100
  3 ITA  10010182657 Balsamo, Elisa              5   80    85
  4 NED  10004779252 Pieters, Amy               80         80
  5 NED  10007073708 van Gogh, Natalie           9   70    79
  6 ITA  10003267163 Bastianelli, Marta         70         70
  7 FRA  10015328711 Copponi, Clara                  60    60
  8 USA  10007709460 Ryan, Alexis               60         60
  9 ITA  10006880819 Trevisi, Anna               4   50    54
 10 AUS  10005763194 Elvin, Gracie              50         50
 11 GER  10015331236 Koch, Franziska            11   36    47
 12 NED  10015510381 van Haaften, Kirstie            40    40
 13 NED  10003264335 van Dijk, Ellen            40         40
 14 GER  10008965814 Klein, Lisa                36         36
 15 NED  10015509775 van der Hulst, Amber            32    32
 16 NED  10007960953 Kuijpers, Evy              32         32
 17 NED  10014833607 Pruisscher, Arianna             30    30
 18 DEN  10006883445 Lauge Quaade,Michelle La        28    28
 19 AUS  10005781584 Hosking, Chloe             28         28
 20 NED  10016031858 Markus, Femke                   26    26
 21 BEL  10007350459 Kopecky, Lotte             26         26
 22 NED  10011161145 Hofman, Merel                   24    24
 23 GBR  10008652481 Garner, Lucy               24         24
 24 SRB  10007762408 Eriü, Jelena                    22    22
 25 DEN  10006324279 Leth, Julie                22         22
 26 LUX  10014860481 Faber, Claire                   20    20
 27 NED  10007295693 Koster, Claudia            20         20
 28 ITA  10007278822 Confalonieri,Maria Giuli        18    18
 29 ITA  10005886365 Guarischi, Barbara         18         18
 30 NED  10014848660 van Witzenburg, Marieke         16    16
 31 NED  10008668952 de Jong, Demi              16         16
 32 ITA  10015331337 Pirrone, Elena                  14    14
 33 NED  10010638557 Buurman, Eva               14         14
 34 GBR  10010199330 Holden, Elizabeth               13    13
 35 CAN  10009686038 Jackson, Alison            13         13
 36 NED  10015185938 Steigenga, Nicole               12    12
 37 GER  10004603137 Kasper, Romy               12         12
 38 FRA  10004629510 Jeuland, Pascale                11    11
 39 GBR  10009335626 Parkinson, Abby-Mae             10    10
 40 NED  10022750322 Uneken, Lonneke            10         10
 41 NED  10023380115 Ton, Quinty                      9     9
 42 NED  10013366277 Pit, Annet                       8     8
 43 AUS  10005971645 Kitchen, Lauren             8          8
 44 NED  10009857103 Swinkels, Karlijn                7     7
 45 FIN  10006326202 pauliina Lepistö, Lotta     7          7
 46 NED  10013240076 van Houtum, Céline               6     6
 47 BEL  10008669457 Demey, Valerie              6          6
 48 FRA  10009877008 Grossetete, Maëlle               5     5
 49 SWE  10014555842 Knutsson, Frida                  4     4
 50 GBR  10015334973 Dolan, Lauren                    3     3
 51 AUS  10009457076 Roy, Sarah                  3          3
 52 NED  10014200174 Meijering, Mareille              2     2
 53 AUS  10014329207 Brown, Grace                2          2
 54 ITA  10010753947 Persico, Silvia                  1     1
 55 DEN  10004631732 Schmidt, Trine              1          1

CLUBRENSTER STAND
1 GER  10015331236 Koch, Franziska            11   36    47
  2 NED  10015509775 van der Hulst, Amber            32    32
  3 NED  10014833607 Pruisscher, Arianna             30    30
  4 NED  10013366277 Pit, Annet                       8     8
  5 NED  10014200174 Meijering, Mareille              2     2

PLOEGEN STAND
1  Ale Cipollini                       ALE          22   28    50
  2  Biehler Pro Cycling                 BPC          11   30    41
  3  Parkhotel Valkenburg                PHV          16   24    40
  4  Valcar Cylance Cycling              VAL           9   26    35
  5  Mexx - Watersley Women              WRD          12   22    34
  6  Trek-Segafredo Women                TFS          30         30
  7  Canyon//SRAM Racing                 CSR          28         28
  8  Team Hitec Products-Birk Sport      HPU          17    9    26
  9  Team Virtu Cycling                  TVC          26         26
 10  Mitchelton-Scott                    MTS          24         24
 11  Andy Schleck Cycles - Im            ASC               20    20
 12  Boels Dolmans Cycling Team          DLT          20         20
 13  Drops Cycling                       DRP               19    19
 14  CCC - Liv                           CCC          19         19
 15  Team Rytger Cycling                 RYT               18    18
 16  Lotto Soudal Ladies                 LSL          18         18
 17  National TeamFrance                 FRA               17    17
 18  Jos Feron Lady Force                JFL               16    16
 19  Health Mate Cycling Team            HMT               15    15
 20  Bigla                               BIG          15         15
 21  Jan van Arckel                      JVA               14    14
 22  WNT Rotor Pro Cycling               WNT          14         14
 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport             DVE               13    13
 24  Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank      TIB          13         13
 25  Merida Adelaars Team                MAL               12    12
 26  Isorex No Aqua ladies CT            ISO               11    11
 27  BTC City Ljubljana                  BTC               10    10
 28  FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope  FDJ          10         10
 29  Keukens Redant CT                   KRE                8     8
 30  Bepink                              BPK                7     7
 31  Team Drenthe                        TDR                6     6
 32  SwaboLadies.nl                      SAB                5     5
 33  CC Pave76 - Rogelli - Gy            CRG                4     4
 34  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling             EWZ                3     3
 35  Team Noord Holland                  TNH                2     2
 36  Team Astana                         ASA                1     1

Delen