Nederlandse Loterij Topcompetitie Vrouwen

Eindstanden Nederlandse Loterij Topcompetitie vrouwen


INDIVIDUEEL

1 10014173300 1 Lorena Wiebes 180

2 10005886466 74 Marta Tagliaferro 100

3 10005540906 Audrey Cordon Ragot 100

4 10010182657 Elisa Balsamo 85

5 10009637134 Pernille Mathiesen 80

6 10004779252 Amy Pieters 80

7 10007073708 Natalie van Gogh 79

8 10014217150 6 Loes Adegeest 70

9 10003267163 Marta Bastianelli 70

10 10007960953 Evy Kuijpers 68

11 10015509775 Amber van der Hulst 64

12 10009862254 Kathrin Schweinberger 60

13 10015510381 Kirstie van Haaften 60

14 10015328711 Clara Copponi 60 1

5 10007709460 Alexis Ryan 60

16 10006880819 Anna Trevisi 54

17 10022750322 71 Lonneke Uneken 50

18 10005763194 Gracie Elvin 50

19 10015331236 Franziska Koch 47

20 10008652481 Lucy Garner 42

21 10003264335 Ellen van Dijk 40

22 10013366277 Annet Pit  38

23 10008965814 Lisa Klein  36

24 10014833607 Arianna Pruisscher 30

25 10002684052 Minke Slingerland 28

26 10006883445 Michelle Lauge Quaade 28

27 10005781584 Chloe Hosking 28

28 10010638557 Eva Buurman 27

29 10008652784  Janine van der Meer 26

30 10016031858 Femke Markus 26

TEAMS

1 Parkhotel Valkenburg PHV 70
2 Biehler Pro Cycling BPC 58
3 Team Hitec Products-Birk Sport 54
4 Canyon//SRAM Racing CSR 52
5 Ale Cipollini ALE 50
6 Mexx – Watersley Women WRD 49
7 Jan van Arckel JVA 40
8 Health Mate Cycling Team HMT 35
9 Valcar Cylance Cycling VAL 35
10 Jos Feron Lady Force JFL 34
11 Trek-Segafredo Women TFS 30
12 Merida Adelaars Team MAL 28
13 Team Virtu Cycling TVC 26
14 Mitchelton-Scott MTS 24
15 MixTeam Noord Nederland MIX3 22
16 Andy Schleck Cycles – Im ASC 20
17 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 20
18 National Team Australia AUS 19
19 Drops Cycling DRP 19
20 CCC – Liv CCC 19
21 CC Pave76 – Rogelli – Gy CRG 18
22 Team Rytger Cycling RYT 18
23 Lotto Soudal Ladies LSL 18
24 National TeamFrance FRA 17
25 Bigla BIG 15
26 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling WNT 14
27 MixTeam Noord Holland MIX4 13
28 Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport DVE 13
29 Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank TIB 13
30 Restore CT/Dukla Praha MIX5 12
31 Isorex No Aqua ladies CT ISO  11
32 BTC City Ljubljana BTC 10
33 FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope FDJ 10
34 Keukens Redant CT KRE 8
35 Bepink BPK 7
36 Team Drenthe TDR  6
37 SwaboLadies.nl SAB 5
38 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling EWZ  3
39 Team Noord Holland TNH  2
40 Team Astana ASA 1

Delen